Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
3 okt 14:30 Marvilde 1 (zon) Hilvaria 1 (zon)
10 okt 14:30 De Valk 1 (zon) Marvilde 1 (zon)
17 okt 14:30 Marvilde 1 (zon) Braakhuizen 1 (zon)
3 okt 12:00 Marvilde 2 (zon) FC Eindhoven AV 2 (zon)
26 sep 14:30 SV Valkenswaard 3 (zon) Marvilde 2 (zon)
10 okt 12:00 Pusphaira 2 (zon) Marvilde 2 (zon)
17 okt 12:00 Marvilde 2 (zon) Woenselse Boys 3 (zon)
16 okt 17:15 Marvilde 2 Bladella 2
25 sep 17:00 Best Vooruit 2 Marvilde 2
9 okt 15:00 De Valk 2 Marvilde 2
26 sep 12:00 Rood Wit'67/Plus 2 (zon) Marvilde 3 (zon)
17 okt 11:00 Marvilde 3 (zon) Riethoven 2 (zon)
10 okt 12:00 Tivoli 2 (zon) Marvilde 3 (zon)
3 okt 11:00 Marvilde 3 (zon) RKSV Nuenen 4 (zon)
9 okt 15:00 Bruheze 2 Marvilde 3
2 okt 17:15 Marvilde 3 Brabantia 2
16 okt 17:15 Marvilde 3 Wilhelmina Boys 2
10 okt 10:00 RPC 8 (zon) Marvilde 4 (zon)
26 sep 11:00 De Valk 7 (zon) Marvilde 4 (zon)
3 okt 9:45 Marvilde 4 (zon) FC Eindhoven AV 4 (zon)
17 okt 9:45 Marvilde 4 (zon) Waalre 4 (zon)
9 okt 17:15 Marvilde 4 Rust Roest 2
16 okt 14:45 DVG 2 Marvilde 4
2 okt 17:00 SCG'18 4 Marvilde 4
25 sep 17:15 Marvilde 4 ODC 3
17 okt 10:00 Marvilde 5 (zon) UNA 8 (zon)
10 okt 12:00 DOSL 7 (zon) Marvilde 5 (zon)
26 sep 10:00 RKSV Heeze 10 (zon) Marvilde 5 (zon)
3 okt 10:00 Marvilde 5 (zon) RPC 13 (zon)
9 okt 15:00 Marvilde JO19-1 SV Valkenswaard JO19-2
16 okt 13:45 FC Eindhoven AV JO19-1 Marvilde JO19-1
25 sep 15:00 Marvilde JO19-1 Bergeijk JO19-1
2 okt 15:15 UNA JO19-2 Marvilde JO19-1
25 sep 14:45 Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 Marvilde JO19-2
9 okt 16:15 DBS JO19-2 Marvilde JO19-2
16 okt 15:00 Marvilde JO19-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO19-4
2 okt 15:00 Marvilde JO19-2 ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO19-1
16 okt 15:00 Marvilde JO19-3 Mariahout JO19-1
25 sep 15:30 RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 Marvilde JO19-3
9 okt 15:00 Best Vooruit JO19-3 Marvilde JO19-3
2 okt 15:00 Marvilde JO19-3 Acht JO19-2
9 okt 13:15 Marvilde JO17-1 RKSV Nuenen JO17-2
25 sep 13:15 Marvilde JO17-1 Acht JO17-1
16 okt 13:00 RPC JO17-1 Marvilde JO17-1
2 okt 13:00 DVG JO17-1 Marvilde JO17-1
16 okt 15:00 Marvilde JO17-2 Riethoven JO17-1
9 okt 13:00 Bladella JO17-3 Marvilde JO17-2
25 sep 13:00 SJO DEES/Vessem JO17-1JM Marvilde JO17-2
2 okt 15:00 Marvilde JO17-2 Oirschot Vooruit JO17-3
2 okt 13:00 UNA JO16-2JM Marvilde JO16-1
16 okt 13:00 Dommelen JO16-1JM Marvilde JO16-1
9 okt 13:15 Marvilde JO16-1 Woenselse Boys JO16-1
25 sep 11:45 FC Eindhoven AV JO16-1JM Marvilde JO16-1
2 okt 13:15 Bergeijk JO15-2JM Marvilde JO15-1
16 okt 12:15 DBS JO15-2 Marvilde JO15-1
9 okt 13:15 Marvilde JO15-1 Nieuw Woensel JO15-2
25 sep 13:15 Marvilde JO15-1 FC Eindhoven AV MO15-1
2 okt 11:30 De Raven JO15-1JM Marvilde JO15-2
25 sep 11:30 Marvilde JO15-2 Bladella JO15-3
16 okt 14:00 ST Knegselse Boys / Steensel JO15-1JM Marvilde JO15-2
9 okt 11:30 Marvilde JO15-2 SJO DEES/Vessem JO15-2
9 okt 11:30 Marvilde JO14-1 Dommelen JO14-1JM
25 sep 13:00 RKVVO JO14-1 Marvilde JO14-1
2 okt 11:30 Marvilde JO14-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1
16 okt 10:30 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-1 Marvilde JO14-1
9 okt 13:00 RKVVO JO14-2JM Marvilde JO14-2
2 okt 11:30 Marvilde JO14-2 JO14-1JM
16 okt 11:30 Marvilde JO14-2 Gestel JO14-1
25 sep 11:30 Dommelen JO14-2JM Marvilde JO14-2
9 okt 11:30 Brabantia JO13-2 Marvilde JO13-1
2 okt 12:00 De Valk JO13-1 Marvilde JO13-1
25 sep 10:15 Marvilde JO13-1 De Weebosch JO13-1
16 okt 11:30 Marvilde JO13-1 ZSC JO13-1
16 okt 10:30 EFC JO12-2JM Marvilde JO12-1
9 okt 10:00 Marvilde JO12-1 DBS JO12-1
2 okt 8:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO12-2 Marvilde JO12-1
25 sep 10:00 Marvilde JO12-1 SV Valkenswaard JO12-1
25 sep 10:00 Marvilde JO12-2 DOSL JO12-2
16 okt 10:00 Marvilde JO12-2 Riethoven JO12-1JM
9 okt 11:30 ST Steensel / Knegselse Boys JO12-1JM Marvilde JO12-2
2 okt 10:30 Bergeijk JO12-1JM Marvilde JO12-2
25 sep 10:15 Brabantia JO11-2 Marvilde JO11-1
9 okt 11:30 RKVVO JO11-1 Marvilde JO11-1
16 okt 10:00 Marvilde JO11-1 Bladella JO11-1
2 okt 10:00 Marvilde JO11-1 Dommelen JO11-1JM
2 okt 10:00 Waalre JO11-1 Marvilde JO11-2
16 okt 9:30 Bladella JO11-2 Marvilde JO11-2
25 sep 10:30 EFC JO11-3JM Marvilde JO11-2
9 okt 10:00 Marvilde JO11-2 Oirschot V. JO11-2JM
2 okt 8:45 Marvilde JO10-1 SV Unitas'59 JO10-3
16 okt 8:45 Marvilde JO10-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO10-1
9 okt 10:00 RKVVO JO10-1 Marvilde JO10-1
25 sep 9:45 UNA JO10-1 Marvilde JO10-1
2 okt 8:45 Marvilde JO10-2 SJO DEES/Vessem JO10-1JM
25 sep 8:45 Oirschot V. JO10-3JM Marvilde JO10-2
16 okt 8:45 Marvilde JO10-2 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO10-2
9 okt 10:30 Bergeijk JO10-1 Marvilde JO10-2
9 okt 10:00 Marvilde JO10-3 EFC JO10-2JM
2 okt 10:00 Marvilde JO10-3 Nieuw Woensel JO10-1
25 sep 10:30 Waalre JO10-1 Marvilde JO10-3
16 okt 9:30 Bladella JO10-2 Marvilde JO10-3
9 okt 9:30 DVS JO10-2 Marvilde JO10-4
2 okt 10:00 Waalre JO10-2 Marvilde JO10-4
25 sep 10:00 Marvilde JO10-4 Brabantia JO10-2
16 okt 10:00 Marvilde JO10-4 RKVVO JO10-4JM
2 okt 8:30 Unitas '59 JO09-3JM Marvilde JO9-1
9 okt 8:45 Marvilde JO9-1 Rood Wit V JO9-1
16 okt 9:15 Brabantia JO9-1 Marvilde JO9-1
25 sep 9:00 DBS JO9-1 Marvilde JO9-1
16 okt 10:15 RPC JO9-5 Marvilde JO9-3JM
25 sep 8:45 Marvilde JO9-3JM Nieuw Woensel JO9-3
9 okt 8:45 Marvilde JO9-3JM DBS JO9-6
2 okt 8:45 Woenselse Boys JO9-1 Marvilde JO9-3JM
16 okt 8:45 Marvilde JO8-1 SV Valkenswaard JO8-1
25 sep 8:45 Marvilde JO8-1 RKSV Nuenen JO8-1
2 okt 8:45 Marvilde JO8-1 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2
9 okt 10:15 RPC JO8-2 Marvilde JO8-1
25 sep 8:45 UNA JO8-2JM Marvilde JO8-2
2 okt 8:45 Marvilde JO8-2 RKVVO JO8-3
9 okt 10:15 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-4JM Marvilde JO8-2
16 okt 8:45 Marvilde JO8-2 Dommelen JO8-3JM
2 okt 8:45 UNA JO8-3JM Marvilde JO8-3JM
25 sep 8:45 Marvilde JO8-3JM Nieuw Woensel JO8-1
16 okt 10:15 FC Eindhoven AV JO8-5JM Marvilde JO8-3JM
9 okt 8:45 Marvilde JO8-3JM RPC JO8-6
25 sep 15:00 Marvilde MO19-1 DVG MO19-1
16 okt 15:00 Marvilde MO19-1 WSC MO19-1
2 okt 15:00 Marvilde MO19-1 Sparta'25 MO19-1
9 okt 14:30 Vorstenbossche Boys MO19-1 Marvilde MO19-1
25 sep 13:15 Marvilde MO17-1 Bruheze MO17-1
9 okt 13:15 Marvilde MO17-1 Geldrop MO17-1
2 okt 13:30 ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO17-1 Marvilde MO17-1
16 okt 14:30 SJVV MO17-1 Marvilde MO17-1
9 okt 15:00 Marvilde MO15-1 Emplina MO15-1
25 sep 13:15 Marvilde MO15-1 Mierlo Hout MO15-1
2 okt 13:15 SCG'18 MO15-1 Marvilde MO15-1
16 okt 11:15 Theole MO15-1 Marvilde MO15-1
16 okt 13:15 SV Valkenswaard MO15-1 Marvilde MO15-2
25 sep 11:30 Marvilde MO15-2 Nieuw Woensel MO15-2
9 okt 13:00 Avesteyn MO15-1 Marvilde MO15-2
9 okt 12:00 Bergeijk MO13-1 Marvilde MO13-1
16 okt 11:30 Marvilde MO13-1 EMK MO13-1
25 sep 11:30 Marvilde MO13-1 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1
2 okt 11:00 Nieuw Woensel MO13-1 Marvilde MO13-1
9 okt 10:30 Bergeijk MO11-1 Marvilde MO11-1
29 sep 18:30 Marvilde MO11-1 Bladella MO11-1
16 okt 10:00 Marvilde MO11-1 RPC MO11-1
2 okt 12:00 Reusel Sport/CoTrans MO11-1 Marvilde MO11-1
25 sep 10:00 Wilhemina Boys MO11-1 Marvilde MO11-1
25 sep 15:30 RKSV Nuenen O23-2 Marvilde O23-1
16 okt 15:00 Dommelen O23-2 Marvilde O23-1
9 okt 17:15 Marvilde O23-1 De Valk O23-1
2 okt 17:15 Marvilde O23-1 DBS O23-2
9 okt 17:15 Marvilde VR1 SV BLC VR1
16 okt 16:00 ZIGO VR1 Marvilde VR1
2 okt 13:00 Blauw Wit'81 VR1 Marvilde VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!